CeraSkin Series
Products > Content System
CeraSkin
CeraSkin
CeraSkin C3Br
INCI Name:
Aqua & Laureth-12 & Limnanthes Alba (Meadowfoam) Seed Oil & Ceramide 3
Existed in the extracellular lipid of horny cells, it functions as skin's natural protective barrier of retaining moisture and maintaining the structure integrity of horny layer. As age increases, the amount of ceramide in extracellular lipid decreas
Group: CeraSkin
Function List:  
Hair Care, Sunblock & Anti-oxidant, Anti-aging, Moisturizing, Stretch Marks Treatment, Eliminating Stretch Marks, Acne Treatment, Wound Healing & Reapiring, Anti-irritant & Anti-inflammatory, Immunity Strengthening, Improving Skin Smoothness, Moisturizing & Nurturing,
Specification:
MSDS:
Presentation:
 
Search by Product Name
Copyright 2010 © Bio-nest Biochemical Technology Co., LTD. All rights reserved.